Description

 6COM SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Transceiver Price in Bangladesh.

– Dual data-rate of 1.25G operation
– 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission
– Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle
– Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
– Internal Calibration or External Calibration
– Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
– Applications:Gigabit Ethernet,Fiber Channel,Switch to Switch interface,Switched backplane applications,Router/Server interface,Other optical transmission system.

Specification:
– data rate:1.25G
– wavelength (nm):1310
– Source:DFB+PIN
– Media Type:SMF
– connector:LC
– reach:20km
– brand:6COM

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ 6COM SFP 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *