New

৳ 13.90

In Stock

Leo 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price in Bangladesh.

BEST QUALITY 4 CORE FIBER OPTIC CABLE

Weight Per Km : 35 Kg
Outer dia : 6.2 mm,
Inner Loose Tube : 2.0 mm
SM4 Core (Colored),
2FRP Strengthen : 1 mm each
Tube Filling Compound : Hydrophobic Gel
Optical Fiber : G652D
Attenuation : 1310nm at 0:35 dB / km, 1550 at 0.20 dB/ Km
Brand Name : “Leo”

Description

Leo 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable Price in Bangladesh.

BEST QUALITY 4 CORE FIBER OPTIC CABLE 
Model: GYXTW-4B1,
Weight Per Km : 35 Kg
Outer dia : 6.2 mm,
Inner Loose Tube : 2.0 mm
SM4 Core (Colored),
2FRP Strengthen : 1 mm each
Tube Filling Compound : Hydrophobic Gel
Optical Fiber : G652D
Attenuation : 1310nm at 0:35 dB / km, 1550 at 0.20 dB/ Km
Brand Name : “Leo”

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Leo 4 Core Fiber Optic Cable”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *